Property:Game
From Step Mods | Change The Game
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Allows value::Morrowind]] | | [[Allows value::Morrowind]] | ||
| [https://elderscrolls.bethesda.net/en/morrowind Morrowind] | | [https://elderscrolls.bethesda.net/en/morrowind Morrowind] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::NoMansSky]] | |||
| [https://www.nomanssky.com No Man's Sky] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::Oblivion]] | | [[Allows value::Oblivion]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 45: | ||
| [https://tesrskywind.com/ Skywind] | | [https://tesrskywind.com/ Skywind] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::Starfield]] | ||
| [https:// | | [https://bethesda.net/en/game/starfield Starfield] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:28, August 29, 2023
Holds game-name Text strings for supported games.
Currently-supported games for mod-build guides:
Value | Website |
---|---|
BeyondSkyrim | Beyond Skyrim |
Fallout3 | Fallout 3 |
Fallout4 | Fallout 4 |
FalloutNV | Fallout New Vegas |
Morroblivion | Morroblivion |
Morrowind | Morrowind |
NoMansSky | No Man's Sky |
Oblivion | Oblivion |
Skyblivion | Skyblivion |
SkyrimLE | Skyrim Legendary Edition |
SkyrimSE | Skyrim Special Edition |
SkyrimVR | Skyrim VR |
Skywind | Skywind |
Starfield | Starfield |
Showing 2 related entities.
{ "type": "PROPERTY_CONSTRAINT_SCHEMA", "constraints": { "type_constraint": "_txt", "allowed_values": [ "BeyondSkyrim", "Fallout3", "Fallout4", "FalloutNV", "Morroblivion", "Morrowind", "Oblivion", "Skyblivion", "SkyrimLE", "SkyrimSE", "SkyrimVR", "Skywind", "NoMansSky", "Starfield", "Template" ] } }