NoMansSky:IndexDevelopment: Difference between revisions
From Step Mods | Change The Game
TechAngel85 (talk | contribs) |
TechAngel85 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NMS-Index-Audio | | NMS-Index-Audio | ||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-BaseBuilding | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Biomes | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Blender | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Blueprints | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Bytebeat | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Cameras | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Descriptor | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Dialogs | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Entity | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-EXML | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Extract | |||
| --- | | --- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:07, July 19, 2021
Conversion Table
Current Category | Property Conversion |
---|---|
NMS-Index-AMUMSS | --- |
NMS-Index-Animations | --- |
NMS-Index-Audio | --- |
NMS-Index-BaseBuilding | --- |
NMS-Index-Biomes | --- |
NMS-Index-Blender | --- |
NMS-Index-Blueprints | --- |
NMS-Index-Bytebeat | --- |
NMS-Index-Cameras | --- |
NMS-Index-Descriptor | --- |
NMS-Index-Dialogs | --- |
NMS-Index-Entity | --- |
NMS-Index-EXML | --- |
NMS-Index-Extract | --- |