NoMansSky:IndexDevelopment: Difference between revisions
From Step Mods | Change The Game
TechAngel85 (talk | contribs) |
TechAngel85 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Property Conversion | ! Property Conversion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | NMS-Index-AMUMSS | ||
| | | --- | ||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Animations | |||
| --- | |||
|- | |||
| NMS-Index-Audio | |||
| --- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:56, July 19, 2021
Conversion Table
Current Category | Property Conversion |
---|---|
NMS-Index-AMUMSS | --- |
NMS-Index-Animations | --- |
NMS-Index-Audio | --- |