User:Phoneboi/SkyrimBuild: Difference between revisions
From Step Mods | Change The Game
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%" | Min | | style="width: 30%" | Min | ||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 00.0 | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | Max | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 00.0 | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | Average | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 00.0 | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%" | StdDev | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 00.0 | | style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 00.0 | ||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | | style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | ||
| style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | | style="width:72px; text-align:right;" | 0000.0 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:57, August 24, 2015
Benchmarks | Skyrim Build | New Vegas Build | System Specs | Archive
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Vanilla Core - Mod List
Mod Name | Category | Version | Description | Guide | Extra | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cleaned Update ESM | Core | - | Update.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | Guide | - | |
ENBoost | Core | 0.279 | Wrapper version of ENBoost. | Guide | - | |
SKSE | Core | 1.7.3 | Skyrim Script Extender. | Guide | - | |
Unmanaged: Dawnguard | Non-MO | - | Dawnguard DLC | - | - | |
Cleaned Dawnguard ESM | Core | - | Dawnguard.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | Guide | - | |
Unmanaged: HearthFires | Non-MO | - | HearthFires DLC | - | - | |
Cleaned HearthFires ESM | Core | - | HearthFires.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | Guide | - | |
Unmanaged: Dragonborn | Non-MO | - | Dragonborn DLC | - | - | |
Cleaned Dragonborn ESM | Core | - | Dragonborn.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | Guide | - | |
Unmanaged: HighResTexturePack01 | Non-MO | - | High-Resolution Textures DLC01 | Guide | - | |
Unmanaged: HighResTexturePack02 | Non-MO | - | High-Resolution Textures DLC02 | - | - | |
Unmanaged: HighResTexturePack03 | Non-MO | - | High-Resolution Textures DLC03 | - | - | |
Optimized Textures - Vanilla | Core | - | DDSOpt optimized textures - Vanilla | Guide | - | |
Optimized Textures - HRDLC1 | Core | - | DDSOpt optimized textures - HRDLC1 | - | - | |
Optimized Textures - HRDLC2 | Core | - | DDSOpt optimized textures - HRDLC2 | - | - | |
Optimized Textures - HRDLC3 | Core | - | DDSOpt optimized textures - HRDLC3 | - | - |
Vanilla Core - Benchmark
FPS | Dedicated Memory | Dynamic Memory | |
---|---|---|---|
Min | 00.0 | 0000.0 | 0000.0 |
Max | 00.0 | 0000.0 | 0000.0 |
Average | 00.0 | 0000.0 | 0000.0 |
StdDev | 00.0 | 0000.0 | 0000.0 |