User:Phoneboi/SkyrimBuild: Difference between revisions
From Step Mods | Change The Game
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | | style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | ||
| HearthFires.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | | HearthFires.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | ||
|- | |||
! class="core" | | |||
| style="width: 20%" | Unmanaged: Dragonborn | |||
| style="width: 10%; text-align:center;" | Core | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| Dragonborn DLC | |||
|- | |||
! class="core" | | |||
| style="width: 20%" | Cleaned Dragonborn ESM | |||
| style="width: 10%; text-align:center;" | Core | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| Dragonborn.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:44, August 24, 2015
Benchmarks | Skyrim Build | New Vegas Build | System Specs | Archive
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Core Build (Near Vanilla)
Mod Name | Category | Version | Date | Notes | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cleaned Update ESM | Core | - | - | Update.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. Guide | |
ENBoost | Core | 0.279 | - | Wrapper version of ENBoost. | |
SKSE | Core | 1.7.3 | - | Skyrim Script Extender | |
Unmanaged: Dawnguard | Core | - | - | Dawnguard DLC | |
Cleaned Dawnguard ESM | Core | - | - | Dawnguard.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | |
Unmanaged: HearthFires | Core | - | - | HearthFires DLC | |
Cleaned HearthFires ESM | Core | - | - | HearthFires.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | |
Unmanaged: Dragonborn | Core | - | - | Dragonborn DLC | |
Cleaned Dragonborn ESM | Core | - | - | Dragonborn.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. |