User:Phoneboi/SkyrimBuild: Difference between revisions
From Step Mods | Change The Game
m (→Core Mods) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | | style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | ||
| Wrapper version of ENBoost. | | Wrapper version of ENBoost. | ||
|- | |||
! class="core" | | |||
| style="width: 20%" | Skyrim Script Extender (SKSE) | |||
| style="width: 10%; text-align:center;" | Core | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:center;" | 1.7.3 | |||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:17, August 24, 2015
Benchmarks | Skyrim Build | New Vegas Build | System Specs | Archive
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Core Mods
Mod Name | Category | Version | Date | Notes | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cleaned Update ESM | Core | - | - | Update.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. Guide | |
ENBoost | Core | 0.279 | - | Wrapper version of ENBoost. | |
Skyrim Script Extender (SKSE) | Core | 1.7.3 | - |