User:Phoneboi/SkyrimBuild: Difference between revisions
From Step Mods | Change The Game
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! class="core" | | ! class="core" | | ||
| style="width: 20%" | | | style="width: 20%" | Unmanaged: Dawnguard | ||
| style="width: 10%; text-align:center;" | | | style="width: 10%; text-align:center;" | Core | ||
| style="width:72px; text-align:center;" | - | | style="width:72px; text-align:center;" | - | ||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | | style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | | style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | ||
| Dawnguard.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | | Dawnguard.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | ||
|- | |||
! class="core" | | |||
| style="width: 20%" | Unmanaged: HearthFires | |||
| style="width: 10%; text-align:center;" | Core | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| HearthFires DLC | |||
|- | |||
! class="core" | | |||
| style="width: 20%" | Cleaned HearthFires ESM | |||
| style="width: 10%; text-align:center;" | Core | |||
| style="width:72px; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 8%; text-align:center;" | - | |||
| HearthFires.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:30, August 24, 2015
Benchmarks | Skyrim Build | New Vegas Build | System Specs | Archive
The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
Core Build (Near Vanilla)
Mod Name | Category | Version | Date | Notes | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cleaned Update ESM | Core | - | - | Update.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. Guide | |
ENBoost | Core | 0.279 | - | Wrapper version of ENBoost. | |
SKSE | Core | 1.7.3 | - | Skyrim Script Extender | |
Unmanaged: Dawnguard | Core | - | - | Dawnguard DLC | |
Cleaned Dawnguard ESM | Core | - | - | Dawnguard.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. | |
Unmanaged: HearthFires | Core | - | - | HearthFires DLC | |
Cleaned HearthFires ESM | Core | - | - | HearthFires.esm cleaned with TES5Edit. |