Property:CPUCores
From Step Mods | Change The Game
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Value | ! Value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::8]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::12]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::16]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::24]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::> | | [[Allows value::32]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::> 32]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:00, January 19, 2022
Type | Description |
---|---|
Number | Specifies the number of cores reported by the CPU. |
The allowed values for this property are:
Value |
---|
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
12 |
16 |
24 |
32 |
> 32 |