Property:CPUCores
From Step Mods | Change The Game
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Allows value::2]] | | [[Allows value::2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::4]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::6]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::8]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::10]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::12]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::14]] | |||
|-| [[Allows value::16]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::18]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::20]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::22]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::24]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::26]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::28]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::32]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::48]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::56]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::64]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:33, July 21, 2020
Type | Description |
---|---|
Number | Specifies the number of cores reported by the CPU. |
The allowed values for this property are:
Value |
---|
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
12 |
14 |
18 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
26 |
28 |
32 |
48 |
56 |
64 |