Property:GPUVRAM
From Step Mods | Change The Game
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Allows value::4 GB]] | | [[Allows value::4 GB]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value:: | | [[Allows value::5 GB]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::6 GB]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::8 GB]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::10 GB]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::12 GB]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::16 GB]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:35, July 21, 2020
The allowed values for this property are:
Value |
---|
< 1 GB |
1 GB |
1.5 GB |
2 GB |
3 GB |
4 GB |
5 GB |
6 GB |
8 GB |
10 GB |
12 GB |
16 GB |
Showing 10 related entities (more are available).
{ "type": "PROPERTY_CONSTRAINT_SCHEMA", "constraints": { "type_constraint": "_txt", "allowed_values": [ "1 GB", "2 GB", "3 GB", "4 GB", "6 GB", "8 GB", "10 GB", "12 GB", "16 GB" ] } }