Property:Game
From Step Mods | Change The Game
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Has type::Text]] | Holds game-name [[Has type::Text]] strings for supported games. | ||
{{Fc|important|Currently-supported games for mod-build guides:}} | {{Fc|important|Currently-supported games for mod-build guides:}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Value | ! Value | ||
! Website | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::BeyondSkyrim]] | | [[Allows value::BeyondSkyrim]] | ||
| [https://beyondskyrim.org/ Beyond Skyrim] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::Fallout3]] | | [[Allows value::Fallout3]] | ||
| [https://fallout.bethesda.net/en/games/fallout-3 Fallout 3] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::Fallout4]] | | [[Allows value::Fallout4]] | ||
| [https://fallout.bethesda.net/en/games/fallout-4 Fallout 4] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::FalloutNV]] | | [[Allows value::FalloutNV]] | ||
| [https://fallout.bethesda.net/en/games/fallout-new-vegas Fallout New Vegas] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::Morroblivion]] | |||
| [https://morroblivion.com/ Morroblivion] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::Morrowind]] | | [[Allows value::Morrowind]] | ||
| [https://elderscrolls.bethesda.net/en/morrowind Morrowind] | |||
| [ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::Oblivion]] | | [[Allows value::Oblivion]] | ||
| [https://elderscrolls.bethesda.net/en/oblivion Oblivion] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::Skyblivion]] | | [[Allows value::Skyblivion]] | ||
| [https://skyblivion.com/ Skyblivion] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::SkyrimLE]] | | [[Allows value::SkyrimLE]] | ||
| [https://www.nexusmods.com/skyrim Skyrim Legendary Edition] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::SkyrimSE]] | | [[Allows value::SkyrimSE]] | ||
| [https://elderscrolls.bethesda.net/en/skyrim Skyrim Special Edition] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::SkyrimVR]] | | [[Allows value::SkyrimVR]] | ||
| [https://store.steampowered.com/app/611670/The_Elder_Scrolls_V_Skyrim_VR/ Skyrim VR] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::Skywind]] | | [[Allows value::Skywind]] | ||
| [https://tesrskywind.com/ Skywind] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::NoMansSky]] | | [[Allows value::NoMansSky]] | ||
| [https://www.nomanssky.com No Man's Sky] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:41, January 27, 2021
Holds game-name Text strings for supported games.
Currently-supported games for mod-build guides:
Value | Website |
---|---|
BeyondSkyrim | Beyond Skyrim |
Fallout3 | Fallout 3 |
Fallout4 | Fallout 4 |
FalloutNV | Fallout New Vegas |
Morroblivion | Morroblivion |
Morrowind | Morrowind |
Oblivion | Oblivion |
Skyblivion | Skyblivion |
SkyrimLE | Skyrim Legendary Edition |
SkyrimSE | Skyrim Special Edition |
SkyrimVR | Skyrim VR |
Skywind | Skywind |
NoMansSky | No Man's Sky |
Showing 2 related entities.
{ "type": "PROPERTY_CONSTRAINT_SCHEMA", "constraints": { "type_constraint": "_txt", "allowed_values": [ "BeyondSkyrim", "Fallout3", "Fallout4", "FalloutNV", "Morroblivion", "Morrowind", "Oblivion", "Skyblivion", "SkyrimLE", "SkyrimSE", "SkyrimVR", "Skywind", "NoMansSky", "Starfield", "Template" ] } }