Property:Game
From Step Mods | Change The Game
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Value | ! Value | ||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::BeyondSkyrim]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::Fallout3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::Fallout4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::FalloutNV]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::Morrowind]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::Morroblivion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::Oblivion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::SkyrimLE]] | | [[Allows value::SkyrimLE]] | ||
Line 10: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Allows value::SkyrimSE]] | | [[Allows value::SkyrimSE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Allows value::NMS]] | | [[Allows value::SkyrimVR]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Allows value::Skywind]] | |||
|-| [[Allows value::NMS]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:14, December 16, 2020
Text Holds the game-name strings for SMW use.
The allowed values for this property are:
Value |
---|
BeyondSkyrim |
Fallout3 |
Fallout4 |
FalloutNV |
Morrowind |
Morroblivion |
Oblivion |
SkyrimLE |
SkyrimSE |
SkyrimVR |
Skywind |
Showing 2 related entities.
{ "type": "PROPERTY_CONSTRAINT_SCHEMA", "constraints": { "type_constraint": "_txt", "allowed_values": [ "BeyondSkyrim", "Fallout3", "Fallout4", "FalloutNV", "Morroblivion", "Morrowind", "Oblivion", "Skyblivion", "SkyrimLE", "SkyrimSE", "SkyrimVR", "Skywind", "NoMansSky", "Starfield", "Template" ] } }